idola cilik

May 3, 2008 at 4:07 pm | Posted in jambal | 2 Comments

entah kenapa, gw suka aja nonton idola cilik. Terserah deh mau dibilang norak, korban kapitalisme, atau tukang eksploitasi anak2.

Lucu aja bisa liat anak kecil punya bakat yang gw gak punya(nyanyi anyway). Dan ada aja di acara ini yang bikin gw ketawa.

2 Comments »

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

  1. tapi, sekarang udah g ada lagi idola cilik. ga ada regenerasinya Tasya. kecewa

  2. tasya??!
    tasya tambah cakp skarang…
    klo liat videoini jadi ingat tasya

    coba deh, gak nyesel…


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.
Entries and comments feeds.

%d bloggers like this: